NAME(S)BASEQUAL BOAT
ABERNATHY, KENFarragutUSS Barbero (SSG-317)
ABBOTT, LARRY & DALQUIST, JUDITHSeattleUSS Salmon (SSR-573)
BARRON, WILLIAM & LAURAGold CountryUSS Haddock (SSN-621)
BIERY, EDBremertonAssociate Member
BILSKIS, RICHARD & WANDAInland EmpireUSS Spadefish (SSN-668)
BORGMANN, FREDERICKBremertonUSS Sarda (SSN-488)
BOWERS, JERRY & NORTON, VANETTEGold CountryUSS Flasher (SSN-613)
BOWLBY, DEL & LYNNBoise/FarragutUSS Woodrow Wilson (SSBN-624)
BOWMAN, DALE & TAMARA (TAMI)Rocky MountainUSS U.S.GRANT (SSBN-631)
BRENBERGER, PAUL & KATHYInland EmpireUSS Pintado (SSN-672)
BRIGANDI, MICHAELMare IslandUSS Simon Bolivar (SSBN-641)
BRYAN, WILLIAM & ALFONSO, GRASHIELABluebackUSS Thornback (SS-418)
CARLISLE, TIMMare Island USS Sea Devil (SSN-664)
CHAMNESS, JASON & ANGELABremertonUSS Alabama (SSBN-731)
CLARK, JOHNGold CountryUSS Sterlet (SS-392)
COLE, ALLEN & BEVERLYMare IslandUSS Tinosa (SSN-606)
COMMONS, BARRY & CAROLMare Island, DolphinUSS Will Rogers (SSBN-659)
CORCORAN, STEPHENBremertonUSS Alexander Hamilton (SSBN-617)
COSGROVE, MICHAEL & LAURIESan DiegoUSS Stonewall Jackson (SSBN-634) (G)
DAVID, STEVESLO SubVetsUSS Permit (SSN-594)
DAVIS, FRANCES & GUESTCentral OregonAssociate Member
DAVIS, ILEENE & KEMMERBremertonUSS Michigan (SSGN-727) (B)
DAY, STEPHEN & SUSANWhite MountainUSS George C. Marshall (SSBN-654)
DELOREY, DANIEL & COTTLE, JOHNCorvinaUSS Simon Bolivar (SSBN-641)
DeMOTT, JIMBremertonUSS Andrew Jackson (SSBN-619)
EARLS, KEN & PHYLLISRogue-UmpquaUSS Segundo (SS-398)
EDWARDS, DANIEL & NANCYSouthern ColoradoUSS Gurnard (SSN-662)
ELY, FRANK & VASILEVSKIS, BRIGITACorvinaUSS Archerfish (AGSS-311)
EVANS, DRAKEBremertonUSS Tinosa (SSN-606)
FERBRACHE, RAYSan DiegoUSS Caiman (SS-323)
FOGLESONG, THOMAS & KARENBowfinUSS Carp (SS-338)
FOX, KEN (BUD) & KNOWLES, JOANNTrieste USS Raton (SSR-270)
GAVASSO, JOEBremertonUSS Nautilus (SSN-571)
GOBLE, MICHAEL & ANNEMARIEGold CountryUSS Abraham Lincoln (SSBN-602) (B)
GRIFFIN, DARRELL & STEPHANIETucsonUSS Los Angeles (SSN-688)
GUILLORY, MARK & STEPHANIEBremertonUSS Pintado (SSN-672)
HAUETER, TIMOTHYBase 51USS Nathan Hale (SSBN 623)
HIGGINS, HARRY & ROXANNEBremertonUSS Pollack (SSN-603)
HONSBERGER, CHARLESMember at LargeUSS John Marshall (SSBN-611) (G)
HUDSON, GEORGEBluebackUSS Swordfish (SSN-579)
JENKINS, DAVID & SMITH, DEBBIEWyomingUSS Nathan Hale (SSBN-623)
JUHOS, PETER & DEBBIEGold CountryUSS Bergall (SSN-667)
KING, TIMOTHYSLO SubVetsUSS Permit (SSN-594)
KITE, MILTON & JACKIEDolphinUSS Lafayette (SSBN-616)
LITSCHER, RICHARDBremertonUSS Trumpetfish (SS-425)
LYNN, ALAN & GLICK, ELIZABETHBangorUSS Robert E. Lee (SSBN-601)
MABIE, WAYNE & JUDITHDolphinUSS Capitaine (SS-336)
MARKS, DANPerchUSS Ray (SSN-653)
MASOERO, DONALD & SAVION, NADINESeattleUSS Perch (APSS-313)
McCARTHY, EDGold CountryUSS Bergall (SSN-667)
McCOY, MICHAELGold CountryUSS San Francisco (SSN-711)
McCOY, OWENScampUSS Greenfish (SS-351)
MINER, CARLSeattle, PerchUSS Thomas Jefferson (SSBN-618)
MOAK, HARRY (BILL) & CARDER, KATHLEENLA/PasadenaUSS Trutta (SS-421)
MOORE, TERRYTucsonUSS Parche (SSN-683)
MORGAN, PATRICKInland EmpireUSS Woodrow Wilson (SSBN-624)
MORTON, MARK & GINNYInland EmpireUSS George C. Marshall (SSBN-654)
MOSS, RICHARDPearl HarborUSS Barb (SSN-596)
MUSA, WILLIAM & SANDRABluebackUSS Guardfish (SSN-612)
NARDONE, DENNISBremertonUSS Seawolf (SSN-575)
NEAULT, RICHARDCentral OregonUSS Bonefish (SS-582)
NETTEL, HANSGold CountryUSS Queenfish (SSN-651)
O'BRIEN, MICHAELDolphinUSS Robert E. Lee (SSBN-601)
OLSON, DENNISTucsonUSS Guitarro (SSN-665)
PAGANELLI, STEVEMare IslandUSS Pintado (SSN-672)
PAUGH, PHILIPBremertonUSS Michigan (SSGN-727)
PAULSEN, ROBERT & JETTEBremertonUSS Segundo (SS-398)
PAULSON, GREGORY & VANESSALA/PasadenaUSS Skipjack (SSN-585)
PERKINS, JOHNBremertonUSS Benjamin Franklin (SSBN-640) (G)
PESTANA, FRANK & APPLETON, BIRGITTAMare IslandUSS Queenfish (SSN-651)
PETERSON, WAYNE & TRINABremertonUSS Woodrow Wilson (SSBN-624)
PITTMAN, DAVID & ROSEBremertonUSS Dace (SSN-607)
POWERS, LONNIECentral OregonUSS Guitarro (SSN-665)
RATTO, EUGENEGold CountryUSS Abraham Lincoln (SSBN-602) (G)
RICHARDS, WILLIAM & BARBARAYakimaUSS WOODROW WILSON (SSBN-624)
ROCKERS, RAYMOND (ROCKY)ScampUSS Sea Owl (SS-405)
ROGERS, LELANDGroton/USS Scranton/USS Haddo/USS CarboneroBarracuda (was K-1)
ROHS, JACK & CELINERocky MountainUSS Segundo (SS-398)
ROSE, DANIEL & DOROTHYBullheadUSS Snook (SSN-592)
ROWLAND, DAN & PHYLLISBonefishUSS U. S. Grant (SSBN-631)
SCHOLTENS, MICHAELBremertonUSS Permit (SSN-594)
SHELTON, STEVE & LYNDASeattleUSS Razorback (SS-394)
SHEPARD, GEORGE & JUDITHSLO SubvetsUSS Nathaniel Greene (SSBN-636) (B)
SHOULDERS, JACKSLO SubvetsAssociate Member
SHROPSHIRE, WAYLANBremertonUSS Sam Houston (SSBN-609)
SIEMENS, DON & CATHYYakimaUSS Kamehameha (SSBN-642)
SLOAN, FRED & PAULETTEMember At LargeUSS Bream (SSK-243)
STALLINGS, MICHELLEMember at LargeUSS John Marshall (SSN-611)
STALNAKER, GENE & VICKIBluebackUSS GEORGE C. MARSHALL (SSBN-654)
STIFFEY, JAN & SHARONBremertonUSS Aspro (SSN-648)
STUMP, DARREL & BONNIEBluebackUSS George C Marshall (SSBN-654)
TALBERT, ROBERT & HANNULA, LAURIECorvinaUSS Nathanial Greene (SSBN-636)
TARCZA, JOE & GAILInland EmpireUSS Triton (SSRN-586)
TEARE, RAY & CINDYLA/PasadenaUSS Daniel Boone (SSBN-629)
THELEN, WILLIAMYakimaUSS Nevada (SSBN-733)
TOSTEVIN, ROBERTSan DiegoUSS Catfish (SS-339)
UNSER, DONALD & MARCIAPerchUSS Skate (SSN-578)
VANDeLEEST, DEAN & PEGGYMember at LargeUSS James K. Polk (SSBN-645) (B)
VANDERVEEN, DAVIDLos Angeles/PasadenaUSS Stonewall Jackson (SSBN-634) (B)
WALKER, CHRISTOPHERDolphinUSS John Adams (SSBN-620)
WATHEN, ROBERT & CATHERINESLO SubVetsUSS Permit (SSN-594)
WEST, FREDYakimaUSS Raton (AGSS-270)
WESTON, RANDY & DANIELLEBluebackUSS Drum (SSN-677)
WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL (WILLIE)BonefishUSS Bonefish (SS-582)
WYATT, BARRYGold CountryUSS Henry Clay (SSBN-625)